Welcome Guest,Sign-in or Sign-up
Home computers > d-link dmc-300sc 100base-tx to 100base-fx multimode sc media converter
UpNext"PreviousUp
D-Link DMC-300SC 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Media Converter
D-Link DMC-300SC 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Media Converter


D-Link DMC-300SC 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Media Converter

 
Price:$158.99
quantity:
 

product ratings: rate it
availability:Usually ships in 1-2 days.
 
 
Overall Rating
not yet rated
Rate this Item
product description category: Computers supplier: D-Link part #: DMC-300SC
Suppliers: D-Link  
1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Model
Brand D-Link
Model DMC-300SC
Spec
Standards IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u
LEDs Power, 100Mbps Speed, Full-Duplex/Collision, Link/Activity
Power Adapter External power adapter 7.5V 1.5A
Dimensions 3.5" x 4.7" x 1.0"
Weight 0.66 lbs.
Spec
Supported Model One-Channel Media Conversion between 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX
Multimode Fiber Using SC Connector
Auto Negotiation of Speeds and Duplex Modes
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Full Wire-Speed Forwarding Rate
product ratings: D-Link DMC-300SC 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Media Converter   DMC-300SC
Overall Rating
0
out of 5


0% 50% 100%

1 - Terrible
2 - Bad
3 - OK
4 - Good
5 - Great
Select a Rating:   
Add Comment(s) to your Rating:
    
    Please Sign-in to rate this product.
Currently showing 1-0 out of 0 ratingssort by
There are no comments for this product. 



@2014 Eio.com - All Rights Reserved. Terms & Conditions