Welcome to the new EIO.

We hope you like the new look. Having trouble finding something? Check our Knowledge Base for answers to common questions, or Contact Us for more assistance.

Not an EIO member? Sign up now to move through the checkout process faster, store multiple shipping addresses, view and track your orders in your account and more. Join our mailing list and stay updated about promotions, new products, and other EIO news.

Click here to get started.

Fiber Optic Cables

Shop By

Shopping Options

Price  
  1. $0.00 - $13.99 (269)
  2. $14.00 - $16.99 (291)
  3. $17.00 - $21.99 (332)
  4. $22.00 - $25.99 (229)
  5. $26.00 - $34.99 (295)
  6. $35.00 - $49.99 (309)
  7. $50.00 - $79.99 (337)
  8. $80.00 - $129.99 (260)
  9. $130.00 - $199.99 (244)
  10. $200.00 and above (316)
Cable Length  
  1. 1 ft (4)
  2. 1.64 ft (40)
  3. 1.67 ft (1)
  4. 10 ft (7)
  5. 100 ft (1)
  6. 114.83 ft (1)
  7. 124.67 ft (1)
  8. 13 ft (1)
  9. 13.12 ft (110)
  10. 131.23 ft (15)
  11. 147.64 ft (2)
  12. 150 ft (2)
  13. 16.40 ft (372)
  14. 164.04 ft (44)
  15. 19.69 ft (102)
  16. 196.85 ft (8)
  17. 2.13 ft (1)
  18. 20 ft (1)
  19. 213.25 ft (1)
  20. 22.97 ft (163)
  21. 229.66 ft (6)
  22. 250 ft (1)
  23. 26.25 ft (87)
  24. 262.47 ft (6)
  25. 29.53 ft (75)
  26. 295.28 ft (6)
  27. 3 ft (2)
  28. 3.20 ft (3)
  29. 3.28 ft (382)
  30. 3.30 ft (7)
  31. 3.94 ft (2)
  32. 32.80 ft (8)
  33. 32.81 ft (216)
  34. 328.08 ft (6)
  35. 33 ft (2)
  36. 39.37 ft (69)
  37. 4.92 ft (5)
  38. 42.65 ft (1)
  39. 49.21 ft (140)
  40. 498 ft (1)
  41. 50 ft (1)
  42. 52.49 ft (2)
  43. 6 ft (1)
  44. 6.50 ft (2)
  45. 6.56 ft (262)
  46. 6.60 ft (4)
  47. 65.61 ft (1)
  48. 65.62 ft (115)
  49. 66 ft (2)
  50. 8.20 ft (3)
  51. 82.02 ft (80)
  52. 9.80 ft (3)
  53. 9.84 ft (386)
  54. 98.43 ft (116)
Product Type  
  1. Data Transfer Cable (1)
  2. Network Cable (2872)
Packaged Quantity  
  1. 1 (147)
    1. 2 (4)
    2. 8 (4)
    Color  
    1. Aqua (658)
    2. Aqua Blue (4)
    3. Black (11)
      1. Black,Yellow (1)
      2. Brown (1)
      3. Green (2)
      4. Orange (670)
      5. Platinum (46)
      6. Red (3)
      7. Seawater (2)
      8. Silver (52)
      9. Yellow (537)
      10. Yellow,Orange (1)
      Brand Name  
      1. AddOn (793)
      2. Axiom (1185)
      3. Belkin (106)
      4. Black Box (141)
      5. C2G (195)
      6. Cisco (4)
      7. D-Link (1)
      8. ENET (265)
      9. HP (10)
      10. Intel (1)
      11. iStarUSA (9)
      12. Mellanox (11)
      13. SIIG (21)
      14. StarTech.com (68)
      15. Tripp Lite (70)
      16. Unirise (2)
      Connector on First End  
      1. 1 x BNC Male (1)
      2. 1 x F Connector Male (1)
      3. 1 x FC Male (1)
      4. 1 x LC Male (5)
      5. 1 x LC Male Network (145)
      6. 1 x LC/APC Male Network (1)
      7. 1 x MPO Female Network (20)
      8. 1 x MPO Male Network (14)
      9. 1 x MT-RJ Male (5)
      10. 1 x MT-RJ Male Network (3)
      11. 1 x MTP Female (1)
      12. 1 x MTP Male Network (1)
      13. 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network (48)
      14. 1 x QSFP (2)
      15. 1 x QSFP Male Network (4)
      16. 1 x QSFP Network (1)
      17. 1 x QSFP+ (18)
      18. 1 x QSFP+ Male Network (51)
      19. 1 x QSFP+ Network (42)
      20. 1 x SC Male (2)
      21. 1 x SC Male Network (122)
      22. 1 x SC/APC Male Network (3)
      23. 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ (5)
      24. 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ (1)
      25. 1 x SFP Male Network (6)
      26. 1 x SFP+ (3)
      27. 1 x SFP+ Male Network (126)
      28. 1 x SFP+ Network (193)
      29. 1 x ST Male Network (30)
      30. 2 x ASC Male Network (1)
      31. 2 x FC Male Network (1)
      32. 2 x LC (6)
      33. 2 x LC Male (133)
      34. 2 x LC Male Network (619)
      35. 2 x LC Network (3)
      36. 2 x LC/APC Male Network (3)
      37. 2 x MPO Female Network (8)
      38. 2 x MT-RJ Male Network (15)
      39. 2 x MTP/MPO Female Network (48)
      40. 2 x MTP/MPO Male Network (48)
      41. 2 x SC (2)
      42. 2 x SC Male (54)
      43. 2 x SC Male Network (564)
      44. 2 x SC/APC Male Network (13)
      45. 2 x SC/PC Male Network (1)
      46. 2 x SC/UPC Male Network (1)
      47. 2 x ST Male (26)
      48. 2 x ST Male Network (267)
      49. LC Male (2)
      50. LC Male Network (14)
      51. Male QSFP (1)
      52. Mini-LC Male Network (1)
      53. MPO Female Network (22)
      54. MPO Male Network (1)
      55. MTP Male Network (3)
      56. QSFP (1)
      57. QSFP Network (1)
      58. QSFP+ (14)
      59. QSFP+ Network (41)
      60. SC Male (1)
      61. SC Male Network (1)
      62. SFP Network (5)
      63. SFP+ (7)
      64. SFP+ Male Network (1)
      65. SFP+ Network (96)
      66. ST Male Network (2)
      Connector on Second End  
      1. 1 x BNC Male (1)
      2. 1 x F Connector Male (1)
      3. 1 x FC/UPC Male (1)
      4. 1 x LC Male (1)
      5. 1 x LC Male Network (199)
      6. 1 x LC Male Network,LC Male Network (1)
      7. 1 x LC/APC Male Network (1)
      8. 1 x Male Network (1)
      9. 1 x MPO Female Network (18)
      10. 1 x MPO Male Network (8)
      11. 1 x MT-RJ Male (7)
      12. 1 x MT-RJ Male Network (3)
      13. 1 x MTP Female (1)
      14. 1 x MTP/MPO Male Network (48)
      15. 1 x QSFP (2)
      16. 1 x QSFP - Network (1)
      17. 1 x QSFP Male Network (4)
      18. 1 x QSFP+ (12)
      19. 1 x QSFP+ - Network (19)
      20. 1 x QSFP+ Male Network (40)
      21. 1 x SC Male (2)
      22. 1 x SC Male Network (49)
      23. 1 x SC/PC Male Network (1)
      24. 1 x SFF-8431 - SFP+ (5)
      25. 1 x SFP - Network (1)
      26. 1 x SFP Male Network (1)
      27. 1 x SFP+ (3)
      28. 1 x SFP+ - Network (193)
      29. 1 x SFP+ Male Network (142)
      30. 1 x ST Male (3)
      31. 1 x ST Male Network (50)
      32. 1 x ST/PC Male Network (1)
      33. 12 x LC Male Network (1)
      34. 2 x FC Male Network (1)
      35. 2 x LC (2)
      36. 2 x LC - Network (3)
      37. 2 x LC Male (87)
      38. 2 x LC Male Network (747)
      39. 2 x LC/APC Male Network (4)
      40. 2 x LC/PC Male Network (2)
      41. 2 x Mini-LC Male Network (1)
      42. 2 x MPO Female Network (5)
      43. 2 x MT-RJ Male Network (47)
      44. 2 x MTP/MPO Female Network (48)
      45. 2 x MTP/MPO Male Network (48)
      46. 2 x SC (6)
      47. 2 x SC Female Network (1)
      48. 2 x SC Male (71)
      49. 2 x SC Male Network (338)
      50. 2 x SC/APC Male Network (7)
      51. 2 x SFP+ - Network (1)
      52. 2 x ST Female (1)
      53. 2 x ST Female Network (1)
      54. 2 x ST Male (54)
      55. 2 x ST Male Network (332)
      56. 2 x ST/PC Male Network (2)
      57. 4 x LC Male Network (3)
      58. 4 x SFF-8431 - SFP+ (1)
      59. 4 x SFP - Network (3)
      60. 4 x SFP+ - Network (33)
      61. 8 x LC Male Network (19)
      62. 8 x SC Male Network (2)
      63. LC Male Network (16)
      64. Male QSFP (1)
      65. MPO Female Network (10)
      66. MTP Male Network (2)
      67. QSFP - Network (1)
      68. QSFP+ - Network (25)
      69. SC Male (2)
      70. SC Male Network (3)
      71. SFP - Network (6)
      72. SFP+ (4)
      73. SFP+ - Network (44)
      74. SFP+ Male Network (1)
      75. ST Male Network (1)
      Cable Type  
      1. /SFP (11)
      2. Coaxial (1)
      3. Fiber Optic (2327)
      4. QSFP (37)
      5. QSFP+ (8)
      6. QSFP+/SFP+ (1)
      7. SFP (1)
      8. SFP+ (44)
      9. Twinaxial (432)
      Product Condition  
      1. Original (9)
      American Wire Gauge  
      1. 24 AWG (2)
      2. 30 AWG (1)

       

      1 - 36 of 2882
      Page
      1. 1
      2. 2
      3. 3
      4. 4
      5. 5
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC1 1m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $21.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST1 1m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $18.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC1 1m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $21.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST1 1m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $18.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC1 1m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $18.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC1 1m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $21.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST1 1m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $18.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC1 1m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $18.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC1 1m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $18.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $23.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST2 2m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $22.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC2 2m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $22.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $23.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST2 2m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $22.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC2 2m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $22.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $23.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST2 2m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $22.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC2 2m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $22.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC1 1m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $21.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST1 1m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $18.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC1 1m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $18.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $23.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST2 2m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $22.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC2 2m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $22.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC3 3m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC3 3m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC3 3m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC5 5m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $29.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST5 5m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $30.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC5 5m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC5 5m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $29.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST5 5m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $30.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC5 5m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC5 5m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $29.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST5 5m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $30.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC5 5m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC3 3m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC5 5m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $29.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST5 5m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $30.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC5 5m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigab...
      $25.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a HP® compatible 0.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an...
      $12.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3 is a 0.5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850n...
      $12.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a HP® compatible 0.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an...
      $12.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3 is a 0.5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850n...
      $12.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 0.5m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications....
      $10.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a HP® compatible 0.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an...
      $12.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3 is a 0.5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850n...
      $12.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 0.5m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications....
      $10.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 0.5m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications....
      $10.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 0.5m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10G...
      $8.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 1.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10...
      $36.99
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to APC/SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to tra...
      $20.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 0.5m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10G...
      $8.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 1.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10...
      $36.99
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to APC/SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to tra...
      $20.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 0.5m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10G...
      $8.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 1.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10...
      $36.99
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to APC/SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to tra...
      $20.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a HP® compatible 0.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an...
      $12.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3 is a 0.5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850n...
      $12.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 0.5m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications....
      $10.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 0.5m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10G...
      $8.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 1.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10...
      $36.99
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to APC/SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to tra...
      $20.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-ASC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ASC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. The APC-SC (ASC) Connector is an 8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent backreflections. It is specifically designed to connect to a pa...
      $16.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transce...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-ASC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ASC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. The APC-SC (ASC) Connector is an 8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent backreflections. It is specifically designed to connect to a pa...
      $16.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transce...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a Cisco CAB-MCP-LC compatible 10m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125...
      $69.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-ASC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ASC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. The APC-SC (ASC) Connector is an 8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent backreflections. It is specifically designed to connect to a pa...
      $16.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transce...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a Cisco CAB-MCP-LC compatible 10m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125...
      $69.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a Cisco CAB-MCP-LC compatible 10m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125...
      $69.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is an IBM® compatible 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses a...
      $28.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) MPO/4xLC duplex fan-out yellow patch cable for Juniper. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This SMF 9/125 cable provides high-d...
      $95.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
      $28.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is an IBM® compatible 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses a...
      $28.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) MPO/4xLC duplex fan-out yellow patch cable for Juniper. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This SMF 9/125 cable provides high-d...
      $95.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
      $28.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is an IBM® compatible 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses a...
      $28.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) MPO/4xLC duplex fan-out yellow patch cable for Juniper. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This SMF 9/125 cable provides high-d...
      $95.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
      $28.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-ASC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ASC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. The APC-SC (ASC) Connector is an 8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent backreflections. It is specifically designed to connect to a pa...
      $16.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transce...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a Cisco CAB-MCP-LC compatible 10m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125...
      $69.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is an IBM® compatible 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses a...
      $28.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) MPO/4xLC duplex fan-out yellow patch cable for Juniper. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This SMF 9/125 cable provides high-d...
      $95.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
      $28.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $29.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb ...
      $18.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $29.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb ...
      $18.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb a...
      $20.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $29.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb ...
      $18.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb a...
      $20.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb a...
      $20.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over...
      $11.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $28.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over...
      $11.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $28.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over...
      $11.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $28.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $29.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb ...
      $18.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb a...
      $20.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over...
      $11.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $28.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 5m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125 micron to 1 x SC 62.5/125 & ...
      $62.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb ...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 5m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125 micron to 1 x SC 62.5/125 & ...
      $62.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb ...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 5m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125 micron to 1 x SC 62.5/125 & ...
      $62.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb ...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10MS9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates...
      $11.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM3 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10G...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $28.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10MS9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates...
      $11.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM3 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10G...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $28.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10MS9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates...
      $11.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM3 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10G...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $28.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 5m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125 micron to 1 x SC 62.5/125 & ...
      $62.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb ...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1...
      $19.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-SC-LC-10MS9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates...
      $11.45
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM3 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10G...
      $26.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days
       
      ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM4 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides e...
      $28.95
      Usually ships in 1-2 days