Skip to content

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 GbE Fiber Kit LX 1000BASE-LX Fiber Kit

by IDEAL
$314.99

1000BASE-LX Fiber Kit. Includes 1310nm SFP Small Form factor Pluggable) LX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex singlemode cables and SC/SC duplex adapter.



Overview

Brand img

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 GbE Fiber Kit LX 1000BASE-LX Fiber Kit

1000BASE-LX Fiber Kit. Includes 1310nm SFP Small Form factor Pluggable) LX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex singlemode cables and SC/SC duplex adapter.



Product Details

General Information
Manufacturer
IDEAL
Part Number
MGKLX2
Product Type
Voice - Data - Video Testers