Skip to content
-----> product

TREND Networks R164054 FiberTEK III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um

Original price $133.00 - Original price $133.00
Original price
$133.00
$133.00 - $133.00
Current price $133.00
Free shipping

TREND Networks R164054 FiberTEK III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um


Overview

Brand img

TREND Networks R164054 FiberTEK III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um

TREND Networks R164054 FiberTEK III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um

Product Details

General Information
Brand
TREND Networks
Part Number
R164054
Product Type
Cable Kit
What's Included
6 x 50/125um FC/PC-FC-PC Cable
4 x FC/PC-FC/PC Coupler
1 x Pouch
Packaging
Retail
Country of Origin
Poland
UPC
783250760473
California Residents
Proposition 65 Warning
Physical Characteristics
Weight
0.00 kg
0.01 lb
Details
Features
FT III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um