Skip to content
-----> product

TREND Networks R240-SL-SCLC Launch Cable, SM G.657 A1, 150m, SC-LC

Original price $171.00 - Original price $171.00
Original price
$171.00
$171.00 - $171.00
Current price $171.00
Free shipping

TREND Networks R240-SL-SCLC - Launch Cable, SM G.657 A1, 150m, SC-LC



Overview

Brand img

TREND Networks R240-SL-SCLC Launch Cable, SM G.657 A1, 150m, SC-LC

TREND Networks R240-SL-SCLC - Launch Cable, SM G.657 A1, 150m, SC-LC


Product Details

General Information
Manufacturer
TREND Networks
Part Number
TREND-R240-SL-SCLC
Product Type
Specialty Testers